• Profile picture of sofieefatalee
    active 2 minutes ago
    Courses: --
  • Profile picture of Ms. Celine
    active 18 minutes ago
    Courses: French L1 3-4 small group (10/29-02/11) Thur 4-5pm CDT -15lessons-Celine-2020Fall
  • Profile picture of rosalinawenon
    active 22 minutes ago
    Courses: --
  • Profile picture of Darlene Chiang
    active 33 minutes ago
    Courses: French L1 3-4 small group (10/29-02/11) Thur 4-5pm CDT -15lessons-Celine-2020Fall
  • Profile picture of Sonamettext
    active 35 minutes ago
    Courses: --
  • Profile picture of contractorapold
    active 1 hour, 6 minutes ago
    Courses: --
  • Profile picture of qiqicat.pet
    active 1 hour, 47 minutes ago
    Courses: French L1 3-4 small group (10/29-02/11) Thur 4-5pm CDT -15lessons-Celine-2020Fall, AMC8 Advance Fall 2020 (9/27-11/8) Sun. 6:10-7:40pm CDT Ms. Tan 7 lessons, Public Speaking Class (Free Trial) (东中部)
  • Profile picture of HONG YIN
    active 4 hours, 13 minutes ago
    Courses: AMC8 advanced Fall 2020 (11/20-02/26) Fri 8-9PM CDT Ms. Tan 15 lessons, AMC8 advanced Fall 2020 (10/2-11/13) Fri 8-9pm cdt Ms. Tan 7 lessons, Algebra 1 - Ms. Cheri - Trial Class, English writing (G7-8)-Small Group Class-15 lessons -Mr. Ray
  • Profile picture of Rong Zheng
    active 4 hours, 33 minutes ago
    Courses: French L1 3-4 small group (10/29-02/11) Thur 4-5pm CDT -15lessons-Celine-2020Fall, French-level1-Fall 2020-Ms. Celine-trial class
  • Profile picture of Ustar teaching assistant
    active 9 hours, 36 minutes ago
    Courses: Wordly Wise 3000 G2-Ms. Stella. 12 lessons -Wed., G1 writing 2 students (09/29-02/09) Tue 6-7AMCDT -20lessons-Benno-2020Fall, Math Kangaroo Competition G1-2 Sat6:00-6:50 PM CDT (11/07-02/13)-15lessons-Josh-2020Fall, Phonics 2 students (11/03-12/03) Tue,Wed,Thur 13-13:40 CDT -15lessons-Saima-2020Fall, G7-9 writing Fall 2020 Fri 6:50-7:50PM CDT Ms. Lara 15 lessons, Phonics 1v1 (10/28-11/24) Mon-Fri -20lessons-Huma-2020Fall, French L1 3-4 small group (10/29-02/11) Thur 4-5pm CDT -15lessons-Celine-2020Fall, Math Kangaroo Competition G1-2 Sat. 4-4:50 PM CDT, Preschool english 2s students Fall 2020 Fri. Ms. Teresa 10/9-12/28 20 lessons, TestABC, English writing G3-Fall 2020-(9/11-1/8) Fri. 7-8pm CDT Ms. Stella-Fri. 16 lessons (Barbara,Sophia), History G5-6 Fall 2020(9/11-1/8) Fri. 5-6pm CDT, Class A-Mr. Josh-16 lessons, Wordly wise 3000 G3-Fall 2020(9/1-1/5) 2:50-3:50pm CDT-Tue.-Ms. Stella-19 lessons (Joanna), Teachers Group, Prek-K Phonics-Ms. Huma-trial, K Phonics enrichment-Fall 2020-Ms.Stella-8/31-11/4-Mon.&Wed.7-8pm CDT-20lessons (Aiden, Steven, Kayla, Clara), G1 public speaking-Fall 2020(9/2-11/4) Wed. 7:15-8:15pm CDT-Ms. Bell-10 lessons, Spanish Level 1 -Fall 2020-1 on 1 Ms. Paolo-Mon.-5 lessons, K English Comb-Sat.-Fall 2020-Ms. Saima-10 lessons, English writing G1-Fall 2020-Mon.-Ms. Stella, K English -Ms. Stella-1 on 1 -40min -20 lessons, K Phonics enrichment class-Mon/Wed/Fri.- Ms.Stella-renew, wonders G1B Tue.& Thur.-30lessons-Saima, English comb 4-5 yso-Chase/Karen-Ms.Huma, Wordly Wise 3000 G2-Thur.-Ms. Stella.16lessons, G1-2 History-Class C -Mr. Josh-Monday, Wonders G1-Mon. to Fri. -Ms. Saima-9:30-10:30 AM PST(2 students), Wonders G1 Trial-Mon. Ms. Saima-3:45-4:45PM PST, K Phonics enrichment class-Mon/Wed/Fri.- Ms.Stella, English writing (G5-6)-Small Group Class-Tue.-Mr. Ray, English Reading and writing Class (G7-9)- Ms. Lara, English PreK-K Comb Small Group Class-Ms. Saima-July (Mon. Wed. Fri.), Public Speaking (G1-3)-Small Group Class(3-4 students)-12 Lessons-Ms. Jimilee, Public Speaking -(G3-6)-Small Group Class (3-4 students)-L2-Ms. Bell-12 Lessons, Wordly Wise 3000 G2-Small Group Class(3-4 students) -Summer-10 Lessons, Spanish Level 2-(2 students class)-12 lessons-Ms. Becky, English reading and writing G2-3 1 on 1-Ms. Saima, Trial Class, English writing (G1) -Thursday-Ms. Stella-10 Lessons, Summer Young reader (5-7)-Morning - Ms. Saima, Summer Young reader (5-7)-Afternoon Class - Ms. Saima, English writing and reading K-1 Spring class-Saturday-Ms. Saima, English writing G3 1 on 1 -20 lessons, Writing program-Gold, 部编版一年级下册(周五晚)-上, AMC 8 Preparation (Satuday) - Session 2, English Reading and Writing (G3-4 Summer)- Ms. Ayala-Monday, English Reading and Writing (G3-4 Thursday)- Ms. Benno, Middle School English Reading & Writing (Classroom A), English Writing - Session 1 -Ms. Benno (Classroom A), Public Speaking (session 1) - Classroom A-Ms.Bell, 人教四上-单元1(16课时), Public Speaking (session 1) - Ms. Bell-Classroom B, Public Speaking Class (Free Trial) (西部班), 部编版一上 - 单元1(康老师), 小主持人-入门1(周四晚), 小主持人-提高2(周三晚), Public Speaking Class (Free Trial) (Waiting list), Public Speaking Class (Free Trial) (东中部), 小主持人-基础入门(免费试听), English Grammer
  • Profile picture of MichaelWam
    active 9 hours, 39 minutes ago
    Courses: --
  • Profile picture of AlexaWisdoms
    active 12 hours, 53 minutes ago
    Courses: --
  • Profile picture of Bike
    active 14 hours, 4 minutes ago
    Courses: English writing G3-Fall 2020-(9/11-1/8) Fri. 7-8pm CDT Ms. Stella-Fri. 16 lessons (Barbara,Sophia), English Reading & writing G3-4 advanced- Ms. Lara-Trial-Sun., Wordly wise 3000 G4-Fall 2020-Ms. Lara-Mon., Small Group Class (3-4 students) -Trial Class
  • Profile picture of Reduslim
    active 14 hours, 48 minutes ago
    Courses: --
  • Profile picture of Stanleylot
    active 14 hours, 53 minutes ago
    Courses: --
  • Profile picture of BillyMicef
    active 15 hours, 19 minutes ago
    Courses: --
  • Profile picture of Natalie
    active 15 hours, 46 minutes ago
    Courses: Scratch Programming Level 1 (4-5 Small Size) (11/12-02/18) Thur. 4:00-5:00 PM CDT -15lessons-Ethan-2020Fall, English Reading And Writing (K) -L2-14 Lessons-ewgkl2su1930pm, Phonics and Reading (k-1st)- Sunday
  • Profile picture of tang
    active 16 hours, 46 minutes ago
    Courses: Public Speaking Fall2020 Wed. Ms. Bell-15lessons, History G1-2 Wed. Class A (renew), Public Speaking L1-Small Group Class-10 Lessons-Ms. Bell-Wed., G1-2 History: Geography of United States and Native Tribes Class B - Mr. Josh
  • Profile picture of Binghua
    active 17 hours, 46 minutes ago
    Courses: AMC8 advanced Fall 2020 (11/20-02/26) Fri 8-9PM CDT Ms. Tan 15 lessons, AMC8 秋季报名申请, AMC8 Advanced Fall 2020(9/30-11/11) Wed.4-5pm pst Ms. Tan 7 lessons, AMC8 advanced Fall 2020 (10/2-11/13) Fri 8-9pm cdt Ms. Tan 7 lessons, AMC8 Fall 2020 中高级组集训班
  • Profile picture of Josh
    active 19 hours, 7 minutes ago
    Courses: Math Kangaroo Competition G3-4 Thur7:00-7:50 PM CDT (12/03-01/20)-60lessons-Josh-2020Fall, Singapore 1A (11/17-02/23) Tue 7:20-8:00PM CDT -15lessons-Josh-2020Fall, Singapore 1A 1:2 (11/09-12/28) Mon/Fri 1:00-1:40PM CDT -15lessons-Josh-2020Fall, Math Kangaroo Competition G1-2 Sat6:00-6:50 PM CDT (11/07-02/13)-15lessons-Josh-2020Fall, Singapore Math 1A 1:2 Preschool Tue4:00-4:40 PM (11/03-03/23)-20Lessons-Josh-2020Fall, Singapore 2A 3-4 Small Group (11/02-01/11) M/W/F 3:00-4:00PM CDT -30lessons-Josh-2020Fall, Math Kangaroo Competition G1-2 Sat. 4-4:50 PM CDT, Beast Academy 4A-Fall 2020-(10/27-02/09)Mr. Josh-Tue.7:10-8:10cdt-15 lessons, Singapore Math 2B Fall 2020 (10/21-2/3) Wed. Mr Josh 20 lessons, Singapore math 2A Fall 2020 (10/15-1/10)Thur. 3:30-4:30pm CDT Mr. Josh 15 lessons, Beast Academy 3A Fall 2020 (9/23-2/3) Wed. 4:45-5:45pm cdt Mr. Josh 20lessons, Singapore Math G1-Fall 2020 (9/11-12/17) Thur. 4:00-4:40pm CDT-Mr. Josh (1:2) 15 lessons, Beast Academy 2A Fall 2020-Mr. Josh-Thur.15 lessons, English/Math Class 4-5 Years Old-Ms. Huma -Renew 30 Lessons (Lucas), English PreK-K Comb (3students)-Fall 2020-M.W.F-Ms.Saima-30 lessons, Teachers Group, Singapore Math G2-Class A-Fall 2020(8/24-10/30) M.W.F. 3:30-4:30pm CDT,Mr. Josh-30lessons ( Andrew), Beast Academy 2 (G1-2)-Mr.Josh-Sat.-20lessons, Beast Academy 3 - Mr. Josh - 20 Lessons, Algebra 1-Fall 2020-(9/1-1/12) Tue. 5-6pm CDT Ms. Cheri-Tue.-20 lessons (Gary)